CBK Challenge Week 11

Begins Tuesday, January 15th @ 7:00 PM CST

The CBK Challenge will run for the remaining ten weeks of the college basketball regular season. Starting this week, each week will start on Tuesdays and run through Sundays or Mondays.

Steps to play:

  1. Create a new account: Register Here
  2. Log in and create a CBK Challenge entry. Just click the link, scroll to the bottom and submit: Create new entry
  3. Once created, you will be redirected to make this week’s picks.

Leaderboard [2019]

RankPlayerRating (CF)Win %WinsLosses
1Sonya Neuroth 1130.200.840214
2Scott Neuroth 1130.200.840214
3Keith Martin 1126.960.870203
4John Moon 666125.100.900182
5Luis Parada 1122.320.880223
6Don Burnette 1120.800.800205
7Jahiegel 1120.000.800205
8huskerfb 1117.600.800205
9Glen Lambertson 1116.000.800205
10James Anderson 1113.400.840214