Name
chadb007 1
Position
Pending
Game Mode
Confidence
Pick Type
Straight (SU)
Min Played
75%
Max Played
--
Bonus Games
--
Leagues
Featured Games, NCAAM, NCAAM Regular Season
Seasons
2018-2019, Week 9, Week 10, Week 11, Week 12, Week 13, Week 14, Week 15, Week 16, Week 17, Week 18, NCAA Tournament (Round of 64), NCAA Tournament (Round of 32), NCAA Tournament (Sweet 16), NCAA Tournament (Elite Eight), NCAA Tournament (Final Four), NCAA Tournament (National Championship), NCAA Tournament

Featured Games

SeasonTeamRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-3.820.697

NCAAM

SeasonTeamRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-3.820.697

NCAAM Regular Season

SeasonTeamRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-00.000

Statistics [2019]

SeasonRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Week 944.2559.04.920.7509312
Week 1058.3370.05.830.83310212
Week 1113.1829.02.640.4555611
Week 1222.5045.03.750.5006612
Week 1340.0055.05.000.7278311
Week 1443.3365.05.420.6678412
Week 1529.1750.04.170.5837512
Week 1640.6761.05.080.6678412
Week 1761.8268.06.180.90910111
Week 1826.6740.06.670.667426
NCAA Tournament (Round of 64)0.000.00.000.00024731
NCAA Tournament (Round of 32)0.000.000.000000
NCAA Tournament (Sweet 16)0.000.000.000000
NCAA Tournament (Elite Eight)0.000.000.000000
NCAA Tournament (Final Four)0.000.000.000000
NCAA Tournament (National Championship)0.000.000.000000
NCAA Tournament0.000.00.000.00024731
Total379.925423.820.69712350173