Name
Connie 1
Position
Pending
Game Mode
Confidence
Pick Type
Straight (SU)
Min Played
75%
Max Played
--
Bonus Games
--
Leagues
Featured Games, NCAAM, NCAAM Regular Season
Seasons
2018-2019, Week 9, Week 10, Week 11, Week 12, Week 13, Week 14, Week 15, Week 16, Week 17, Week 18, NCAA Tournament (Round of 64), NCAA Tournament (Round of 32), NCAA Tournament (Sweet 16), NCAA Tournament (Elite Eight), NCAA Tournament (Final Four), NCAA Tournament (National Championship), NCAA Tournament

Featured Games

SeasonTeamRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-3.310.721

NCAAM

SeasonTeamRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-3.310.721

NCAAM Regular Season

SeasonTeamRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-00.000

Statistics [2019]

SeasonRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Week 954.1765.05.420.83310212
Week 1045.7561.05.080.7509312
Week 1125.6744.03.670.5837512
Week 1236.6755.04.580.6678412
Week 1330.6746.03.830.6678412
Week 1458.3370.05.830.83310212
Week 1530.9253.04.420.5837512
Week 1638.0057.04.750.6678412
Week 1733.2557.04.750.5837512
Week 1856.6768.05.670.83310212
NCAA Tournament (Round of 64)0.000.00.000.75024832
NCAA Tournament (Round of 32)0.000.00.001.00016016
NCAA Tournament (Sweet 16)16.2526.03.250.625538
NCAA Tournament (Elite Eight)1.503.00.750.500224
NCAA Tournament (Final Four)0.501.00.500.500112
NCAA Tournament (National Championship)0.000.00.000.000011
NCAA Tournament22.8630.00.480.762481563
Total451.216363.310.72118066246