Name
Jahiegel 1
Position
Pending
Game Mode
Confidence
Pick Type
Straight (SU)
Min Played
75%
Max Played
--
Bonus Games
--
Leagues
Featured Games, NCAAM, NCAAM Regular Season
Seasons
2018-2019, Week 9, Week 10, Week 11, Week 12, Week 13, Week 14, Week 15, Week 16, Week 17, Week 18, NCAA Tournament (Round of 64), NCAA Tournament (Round of 32), NCAA Tournament (Sweet 16), NCAA Tournament (Elite Eight), NCAA Tournament (Final Four), NCAA Tournament (National Championship), NCAA Tournament

Featured Games

SeasonTeamRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-3.480.689

NCAAM

SeasonTeamRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-3.480.689

NCAAM Regular Season

SeasonTeamRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-00.000

Statistics [2019]

SeasonRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Week 951.7569.05.750.7509312
Week 1057.5069.05.750.83310212
Week 1129.7551.04.250.5837512
Week 1250.2567.05.580.7509312
Week 1326.2545.03.750.5837512
Week 1442.7557.04.750.7509312
Week 1524.0048.04.000.5006612
Week 1633.8358.04.830.5837512
Week 1750.2567.05.580.7509312
Week 1851.0068.05.670.7509312
NCAA Tournament (Round of 64)0.000.00.000.625201232
NCAA Tournament (Round of 32)0.000.00.001.00016016
NCAA Tournament (Sweet 16)18.1329.03.630.625538
NCAA Tournament (Elite Eight)1.004.01.000.250134
NCAA Tournament (Final Four)1.002.01.000.500112
NCAA Tournament (National Championship)3.003.03.001.000101
NCAA Tournament26.5438.00.600.698441963
Total4676753.480.68917076246