Name
John Leake 1
Position
Pending
Game Mode
Confidence
Pick Type
Straight (SU)
Min Played
75%
Max Played
--
Bonus Games
--
Leagues
Featured Games, NCAAM, NCAAM Regular Season
Seasons
2018-2019, Week 9, Week 10, Week 11, Week 12, Week 13, Week 14, Week 15, Week 16, Week 17, Week 18, NCAA Tournament (Round of 64), NCAA Tournament (Round of 32), NCAA Tournament (Sweet 16), NCAA Tournament (Elite Eight), NCAA Tournament (Final Four), NCAA Tournament (National Championship), NCAA Tournament

Featured Games

SeasonTeamRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-3.330.689

NCAAM

SeasonTeamRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-3.330.689

NCAAM Regular Season

SeasonTeamRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-00.000

Statistics [2019]

SeasonRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Week 952.5063.05.250.83310212
Week 1041.3362.05.170.6678412
Week 1145.0060.05.000.7509312
Week 1254.0072.06.000.7509312
Week 139.6729.02.420.3334812
Week 1453.2571.05.920.7509312
Week 1528.5849.04.080.5837512
Week 1630.9253.04.420.5837512
Week 1737.3356.04.670.6678412
Week 1839.3359.04.920.6678412
NCAA Tournament (Round of 64)0.000.00.000.688221032
NCAA Tournament (Round of 32)0.000.00.000.93815116
NCAA Tournament (Sweet 16)24.5028.03.500.875718
NCAA Tournament (Elite Eight)1.004.01.000.250134
NCAA Tournament (Final Four)3.003.01.501.000202
NCAA Tournament (National Championship)0.000.00.000.000011
NCAA Tournament26.1135.00.560.746471663
Total446.526443.330.68917373246