Name
Keith Martin 1
Position
Pending
Game Mode
Confidence
Pick Type
Straight (SU)
Min Played
75%
Max Played
--
Bonus Games
--
Leagues
Featured Games, NCAAM, NCAAM Regular Season
Seasons
2018-2019, Week 9, Week 10, Week 11, Week 12, Week 13, Week 14, Week 15, Week 16, Week 17, Week 18, NCAA Tournament (Round of 64), NCAA Tournament (Round of 32), NCAA Tournament (Sweet 16), NCAA Tournament (Elite Eight), NCAA Tournament (Final Four), NCAA Tournament (National Championship), NCAA Tournament

Featured Games

SeasonTeamRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-3.360.713

NCAAM

SeasonTeamRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-3.360.713

NCAAM Regular Season

SeasonTeamRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-00.000

Statistics [2019]

SeasonRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Week 957.6064.06.400.9009110
Week 1060.0072.06.000.83310212
Week 1123.3340.03.330.5837512
Week 1239.7553.04.420.7509312
Week 1325.0843.03.580.5837512
Week 1460.0072.06.000.83310212
Week 1526.5053.04.420.5006612
Week 1638.6758.04.830.6678412
Week 1730.9253.04.420.5837512
Week 1849.5066.05.500.7509312
NCAA Tournament (Round of 64)0.000.00.000.75024832
NCAA Tournament (Round of 32)0.000.00.000.93815116
NCAA Tournament (Sweet 16)23.2531.03.880.750628
NCAA Tournament (Elite Eight)0.502.00.500.250134
NCAA Tournament (Final Four)1.002.01.000.500112
NCAA Tournament (National Championship)0.000.00.000.000011
NCAA Tournament26.1135.00.560.746471663
Total462.216443.360.71317668244