Name
kst8no1 winner
Position
Pending
Game Mode
Confidence
Pick Type
Straight (SU)
Min Played
75%
Max Played
--
Bonus Games
--
Leagues
Featured Games, NCAAM, NCAAM Regular Season
Seasons
2018-2019, Week 9, Week 10, Week 11, Week 12, Week 13, Week 14, Week 15, Week 16, Week 17, Week 18, NCAA Tournament (Round of 64), NCAA Tournament (Round of 32), NCAA Tournament (Sweet 16), NCAA Tournament (Elite Eight), NCAA Tournament (Final Four), NCAA Tournament (National Championship), NCAA Tournament

Featured Games

SeasonTeamRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-3.550.654

NCAAM

SeasonTeamRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-3.550.654

NCAAM Regular Season

SeasonTeamRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-00.000

Statistics [2019]

SeasonRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Week 953.3364.05.330.83310212
Week 1043.5058.04.830.7509312
Week 1122.5045.03.750.5006612
Week 1229.1750.04.170.5837512
Week 1313.7533.02.750.4175712
Week 1461.6774.06.170.83310212
Week 1526.2545.03.750.5837512
Week 1645.7561.05.080.7509312
Week 1732.6756.04.670.5837512
Week 1833.2557.04.750.5837512
NCAA Tournament (Round of 64)0.000.00.000.00022931
NCAA Tournament (Round of 32)0.000.00.000.000112
NCAA Tournament (Sweet 16)0.000.000.000000
NCAA Tournament (Elite Eight)0.000.000.000000
NCAA Tournament (Final Four)0.000.000.000000
NCAA Tournament (National Championship)0.000.000.000000
NCAA Tournament0.000.00.000.000231033
Total361.845433.550.65412363186