Name
Luis Parada 1
Position
Pending
Game Mode
Confidence
Pick Type
Straight (SU)
Min Played
75%
Max Played
--
Bonus Games
--
Leagues
Featured Games, NCAAM, NCAAM Regular Season
Seasons
2018-2019, Week 9, Week 10, Week 11, Week 12, Week 13, Week 14, Week 15, Week 16, Week 17, Week 18, NCAA Tournament (Round of 64), NCAA Tournament (Round of 32), NCAA Tournament (Sweet 16), NCAA Tournament (Elite Eight), NCAA Tournament (Final Four), NCAA Tournament (National Championship), NCAA Tournament

Featured Games

SeasonTeamRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-3.370.656

NCAAM

SeasonTeamRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-3.370.656

NCAAM Regular Season

SeasonTeamRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-00.000

Statistics [2019]

SeasonRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Week 955.0066.05.500.83310212
Week 1066.0072.06.000.91711112
Week 1119.2533.02.750.5837512
Week 1248.7565.05.420.7509312
Week 1317.5035.02.920.5006612
Week 1447.2563.05.250.7509312
Week 1528.5849.04.080.5837512
Week 1625.0843.03.580.5837512
Week 1715.5031.02.580.5006612
Week 1841.3362.05.170.6678412
NCAA Tournament (Round of 64)0.000.00.000.000201232
NCAA Tournament (Round of 32)0.000.00.000.000112
NCAA Tournament (Sweet 16)0.000.000.000000
NCAA Tournament (Elite Eight)0.000.000.000000
NCAA Tournament (Final Four)0.000.000.000000
NCAA Tournament (National Championship)0.000.000.000000
NCAA Tournament0.000.00.000.000211334
Total364.245193.370.65612266188