Name
Michele Leake 1
Position
Pending
Game Mode
Confidence
Pick Type
Straight (SU)
Min Played
75%
Max Played
--
Bonus Games
--
Leagues
Featured Games, NCAAM, NCAAM Regular Season
Seasons
2018-2019, Week 9, Week 10, Week 11, Week 12, Week 13, Week 14, Week 15, Week 16, Week 17, Week 18, NCAA Tournament (Round of 64), NCAA Tournament (Round of 32), NCAA Tournament (Sweet 16), NCAA Tournament (Elite Eight), NCAA Tournament (Final Four), NCAA Tournament (National Championship), NCAA Tournament

Featured Games

SeasonTeamRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-2.840.670

NCAAM

SeasonTeamRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-2.840.670

NCAAM Regular Season

SeasonTeamRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-00.000

Statistics [2019]

SeasonRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Week 942.7557.04.750.7509312
Week 1042.7557.04.750.7509312
Week 1112.9231.02.580.4175712
Week 128.7515.01.250.5837512
Week 1315.0030.02.500.5006612
Week 1467.8374.06.170.91711112
Week 1533.3350.04.170.6678412
Week 1636.0054.04.500.6678412
Week 1731.5054.04.500.5837512
Week 1849.1759.04.920.83310212
NCAA Tournament (Round of 64)0.000.00.000.625201232
NCAA Tournament (Round of 32)0.000.00.000.87514216
NCAA Tournament (Sweet 16)9.5019.02.380.500448
NCAA Tournament (Elite Eight)0.000.000.000000
NCAA Tournament (Final Four)0.000.000.000000
NCAA Tournament (National Championship)0.000.000.000000
NCAA Tournament12.8919.00.340.679381856
Total362.395192.840.67015676232