Name
Patrick Taylor 1
Position
Pending
Game Mode
Confidence
Pick Type
Straight (SU)
Min Played
75%
Max Played
--
Bonus Games
--
Leagues
Featured Games, NCAAM, NCAAM Regular Season
Seasons
2018-2019, Week 9, Week 10, Week 11, Week 12, Week 13, Week 14, Week 15, Week 16, Week 17, Week 18, NCAA Tournament (Round of 64), NCAA Tournament (Round of 32), NCAA Tournament (Sweet 16), NCAA Tournament (Elite Eight), NCAA Tournament (Final Four), NCAA Tournament (National Championship), NCAA Tournament

Featured Games

SeasonTeamRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-2.930.687

NCAAM

SeasonTeamRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-2.930.687

NCAAM Regular Season

SeasonTeamRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-00.000

Statistics [2019]

SeasonRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Week 948.7565.05.420.7509312
Week 1033.4546.04.180.7278311
Week 1111.2527.02.250.4175712
Week 1227.4247.03.920.5837512
Week 1316.5033.02.750.5006612
Week 1428.5849.04.080.5837512
Week 1546.5062.05.170.7509312
Week 1633.3350.04.170.6678412
Week 1742.0056.04.670.7509312
Week 1845.0060.05.000.7509312
NCAA Tournament (Round of 64)0.000.00.000.656211132
NCAA Tournament (Round of 32)0.000.00.001.00016016
NCAA Tournament (Sweet 16)19.5026.03.250.750628
NCAA Tournament (Elite Eight)5.257.01.750.750314
NCAA Tournament (Final Four)1.002.01.000.500112
NCAA Tournament (National Championship)3.003.03.001.000101
NCAA Tournament28.9538.00.600.762481563
Total390.485712.930.68717372245