Name
phonies 1
Position
Pending
Game Mode
Confidence
Pick Type
Straight (SU)
Min Played
75%
Max Played
--
Bonus Games
--
Leagues
Featured Games, NCAAM, NCAAM Regular Season
Seasons
2018-2019, Week 9, Week 10, Week 11, Week 12, Week 13, Week 14, Week 15, Week 16, Week 17, Week 18, NCAA Tournament (Round of 64), NCAA Tournament (Round of 32), NCAA Tournament (Sweet 16), NCAA Tournament (Elite Eight), NCAA Tournament (Final Four), NCAA Tournament (National Championship), NCAA Tournament

Featured Games

SeasonTeamRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-3.990.693

NCAAM

SeasonTeamRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-3.990.693

NCAAM Regular Season

SeasonTeamRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-00.000

Statistics [2019]

SeasonRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Week 942.0056.04.670.7509312
Week 1033.2557.04.750.5837512
Week 1144.2559.04.920.7509312
Week 1267.8374.06.170.91711112
Week 1323.5047.03.920.5006612
Week 1448.0066.06.000.7278311
Week 1522.5045.03.750.5006612
Week 1633.7353.04.820.6367411
Week 1751.7569.05.750.7509312
Week 1866.0072.06.000.91711112
NCAA Tournament (Round of 64)0.000.00.000.000211132
NCAA Tournament (Round of 32)0.000.000.000000
NCAA Tournament (Sweet 16)0.000.000.000000
NCAA Tournament (Elite Eight)0.000.000.000000
NCAA Tournament (Final Four)0.000.000.000000
NCAA Tournament (National Championship)0.000.000.000000
NCAA Tournament0.000.00.000.000211132
Total432.815983.990.69312557182