Name
Sonya Neuroth 1
Position
Pending
Game Mode
Confidence
Pick Type
Straight (SU)
Min Played
75%
Max Played
--
Bonus Games
--
Leagues
Featured Games, NCAAM, NCAAM Regular Season
Seasons
2018-2019, Week 9, Week 10, Week 11, Week 12, Week 13, Week 14, Week 15, Week 16, Week 17, Week 18, NCAA Tournament (Round of 64), NCAA Tournament (Round of 32), NCAA Tournament (Sweet 16), NCAA Tournament (Elite Eight), NCAA Tournament (Final Four), NCAA Tournament (National Championship), NCAA Tournament

Featured Games

SeasonTeamRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-3.730.765

NCAAM

SeasonTeamRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-3.730.765

NCAAM Regular Season

SeasonTeamRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-00.000

Statistics [2019]

SeasonRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Week 960.8373.06.080.83310212
Week 1059.1771.05.920.83310212
Week 1130.9253.04.420.5837512
Week 1248.0064.05.330.7509312
Week 1332.6749.04.080.6678412
Week 1452.5070.05.830.7509312
Week 1533.3350.04.170.6678412
Week 1646.5062.05.170.7509312
Week 1767.8374.06.170.91711112
Week 1867.8374.06.170.91711112
NCAA Tournament (Round of 64)0.000.00.000.625201232
NCAA Tournament (Round of 32)0.000.00.001.00016016
NCAA Tournament (Sweet 16)28.8833.04.130.875718
NCAA Tournament (Elite Eight)5.257.01.750.750314
NCAA Tournament (Final Four)3.003.01.501.000202
NCAA Tournament (National Championship)0.000.00.000.000011
NCAA Tournament32.7643.00.680.762481563
Total569.477263.730.76518858246