Name
Andy Shu 1
Status
Pending
Game Mode
Confidence
Pick Type
Straight (SU)
Min Played
75%
Max Played
--
Bonus Games
1 per week
Leagues
NCAAF, Featured Games
Seasons
2018, Week 1, Week 2, Week 3, Week 4, Week 5, Week 6, Week 7, Week 8, Week 9, Week 10, Week 11, Week 12, Week 13, Week 14, Week 15, Regular Season

NCAAF

SeasonTeamRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-4.250.599

Featured Games

SeasonTeamRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-4.250.599

Statistics [2018]

SeasonRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Week 117.5035.02.920.5006612
Week 229.1149.94.000.5837512
Week 324.9345.73.910.5456511
Week 441.0061.54.920.6678412
Week 535.5360.94.920.5837512
Week 616.0532.12.670.5006612
Week 715.6737.62.920.4175712
Week 830.3952.14.170.5837512
Week 946.2861.74.920.7509312
Week 1050.7867.75.420.7509312
Week 1155.2873.75.920.7509312
Week 1241.4762.25.000.6678412
Week 1322.9545.93.580.5006612
Week 1430.7452.74.170.5837512
Week 150.000.000.000000
Total457.68738.74.250.59910067167