Name
ARGH Ratings (NCAAF)
Status
Pending
Game Mode
Margins
Pick Type
Straight (SU)
Min Played
90%
Max Played
--
Leagues
Top 25 Games, NCAAF, CFP National Championship, CFP Semifinals, FBS Bowl Games, FBS Regular Season, NCAAF (FBS), Featured Games
Seasons
2018, Week 1, Week 2, Week 3, Week 4, Week 5, Week 6, Week 7, Week 8, Week 9, Week 10, Week 11, Week 12, Week 13, Week 14, Week 15, Week 16, Week 17, Week 18, Bowls Games, Regular Season

NCAAF

SeasonTeamRating (MG)Error/GmTotal ErrorBiasWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-40.8713.421.570.707

CFP National Championship

SeasonTeamRating (MG)Error/GmTotal ErrorBiasWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-54.0027.00-27.001.000

CFP Semifinals

SeasonTeamRating (MG)Error/GmTotal ErrorBiasWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-0.00000.000

FBS Bowl Games

SeasonTeamRating (MG)Error/GmTotal ErrorBiasWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-91.3017.553.520.500

FBS Regular Season

SeasonTeamRating (MG)Error/GmTotal ErrorBiasWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-0.00000.000

NCAAF (FBS)

SeasonTeamRating (MG)Error/GmTotal ErrorBiasWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-40.8713.421.570.707

Top 25 Games

SeasonTeamRating (MG)Error/GmTotal ErrorBiasWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-29.2412.16-0.060.760

Featured Games

SeasonTeamRating (MG)Error/GmTotal ErrorBiasWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-41.7511.801.510.659

Statistics [2018]

SeasonRating (MG)Error/GmTotal ErrorBiasWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Week 740.7113.837331.570.717381553
Week 815.5012.56666-1.280.88747653
Week 952.0512.806912.290.611332154
Week 1050.1414.278562.580.667402060
Week 1132.5611.756932.690.746441559
Week 1233.0313.61817-1.280.767461460
Week 1346.3613.778672.660.683432063
Week 1429.207.61693.830.667639
Week 1514.007.0077.001.000101
Bowls Games81.8117.496821.100.538211839
Total40.8713.4260811.570.707319132451