Name
Bihl Rankings (NCAAF)
Status
Pending
Game Mode
Margins
Pick Type
Straight (SU)
Min Played
90%
Max Played
--
Leagues
Top 25 Games, NCAAF, CFP National Championship, CFP Semifinals, FBS Bowl Games, FBS Regular Season, NCAAF (FBS), Featured Games
Seasons
2018, Week 1, Week 2, Week 3, Week 4, Week 5, Week 6, Week 7, Week 8, Week 9, Week 10, Week 11, Week 12, Week 13, Week 14, Week 15, Bowls Games, Regular Season

NCAAF

SeasonTeamRating (MG)Error/GmTotal ErrorBiasWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-39.2813.291.560.716

CFP National Championship

SeasonTeamRating (MG)Error/GmTotal ErrorBiasWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-357.0632.4632.460.000

CFP Semifinals

SeasonTeamRating (MG)Error/GmTotal ErrorBiasWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-0.00000.000

FBS Bowl Games

SeasonTeamRating (MG)Error/GmTotal ErrorBiasWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-102.5117.185.890.438

FBS Regular Season

SeasonTeamRating (MG)Error/GmTotal ErrorBiasWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-0.00000.000

NCAAF (FBS)

SeasonTeamRating (MG)Error/GmTotal ErrorBiasWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-39.2813.291.560.716

Top 25 Games

SeasonTeamRating (MG)Error/GmTotal ErrorBiasWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-29.0211.62-1.140.760

Featured Games

SeasonTeamRating (MG)Error/GmTotal ErrorBiasWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-39.2811.461.500.670

Statistics [2018]

SeasonRating (MG)Error/GmTotal ErrorBiasWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Week 741.4214.607742.850.736391453
Week 827.4613.257022.460.811431053
Week 948.3512.506752.050.630342054
Week 1039.2313.718220.390.717431760
Week 1128.6911.877012.530.780461359
Week 1228.3312.73764-2.860.800481260
Week 1341.7313.438461.240.698441963
Week 1425.276.65603.100.667639
Week 1513.746.8776.871.000101
Bowls Games81.2917.246721.700.538211839
Total39.2813.2960231.560.716325126451