Name
chadb007 1
Status
Pending
Game Mode
Confidence
Pick Type
Straight (SU)
Min Played
75%
Max Played
--
Bonus Games
1 per week
Leagues
NCAAF, Featured Games
Seasons
2018, Week 1, Week 2, Week 3, Week 4, Week 5, Week 6, Week 7, Week 8, Week 9, Week 10, Week 11, Week 12, Week 13, Week 14, Week 15, Regular Season

NCAAF

SeasonTeamRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesBiasGames Played
Total-4.590.685

Featured Games

SeasonTeamRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesBiasGames Played
Total-4.590.685

Statistics [2018]

SeasonRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesBiasGames Played
Week 119.5039.03.250.50066012
Week 236.6755.04.420.66784012
Week 329.5946.54.090.63674011
Week 444.7059.64.830.75093012
Week 528.5348.94.000.58375012
Week 613.4632.32.670.41757012
Week 720.7041.43.250.50066012
Week 853.6764.45.170.833102012
Week 945.6860.94.830.75093012
Week 1059.6771.65.750.833102012
Week 1158.8370.65.670.833102012
Week 1251.5368.75.500.75093012
Week 1342.1556.24.500.75093012
Week 1454.8068.56.600.80082010
Week 150.000.000.0000000
Total559.48783.64.590.685113520165