Name
chadb007 1
Status
Pending
Game Mode
Confidence
Pick Type
Straight (SU)
Min Played
75%
Max Played
--
Bonus Games
1 per week
Leagues
NCAAF, Featured Games
Seasons
2018, Week 1, Week 2, Week 3, Week 4, Week 5, Week 6, Week 7, Week 8, Week 9, Week 10, Week 11, Week 12, Week 13, Week 14, Week 15, Regular Season

NCAAF

SeasonTeamRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesBiasGames Played
Total-4.360.664

Featured Games

SeasonTeamRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesBiasGames Played
Total-4.360.664

Statistics [2018]

SeasonRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesBiasGames Played
Week 119.5039.03.250.50066012
Week 235.3353.04.420.66784012
Week 328.6445.04.090.63674011
Week 443.5058.04.830.75093012
Week 528.0048.04.000.58375012
Week 613.3332.02.670.41757012
Week 719.5039.03.250.50066012
Week 851.6762.05.170.833102012
Week 943.5058.04.830.75093012
Week 1057.5069.05.750.833102012
Week 1156.6768.05.670.833102012
Week 120.000.000.0000000
Week 130.000.000.0000000
Week 140.000.000.0000000
Week 150.000.000.0000000
Total397.145714.360.66487440131