Name
Connie 1
Status
Pending
Game Mode
Confidence
Pick Type
Straight (SU)
Min Played
75%
Max Played
--
Bonus Games
1 per week
Leagues
NCAAF, Featured Games
Seasons
2018, Week 1, Week 2, Week 3, Week 4, Week 5, Week 6, Week 7, Week 8, Week 9, Week 10, Week 11, Week 12, Week 13, Week 14, Week 15, Regular Season

NCAAF

SeasonTeamRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-4.400.617

Featured Games

SeasonTeamRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-4.400.617

Statistics [2018]

SeasonRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Week 118.5037.03.080.5006612
Week 232.7356.14.500.5837512
Week 327.8743.83.820.6367411
Week 438.2057.34.580.6678412
Week 550.6367.55.500.7509312
Week 69.8729.62.420.3334812
Week 714.0033.62.670.4175712
Week 838.9358.44.670.6678412
Week 921.5543.13.420.5006612
Week 1058.7570.55.670.83310212
Week 1153.9371.95.750.7509312
Week 1250.9367.95.420.7509312
Week 1333.4857.44.580.5837512
Week 1445.2767.95.500.6678412
Week 150.000.000.000000
Total494.647624.400.61710364167