Name
Dan Herrington 1
Status
Pending
Game Mode
Confidence
Pick Type
Straight (SU)
Min Played
75%
Max Played
--
Bonus Games
1 per week
Leagues
NCAAF, Featured Games
Seasons
2018, Week 1, Week 2, Week 3, Week 4, Week 5, Week 6, Week 7, Week 8, Week 9, Week 10, Week 11, Week 12, Week 13, Week 14, Week 15, Regular Season

NCAAF

SeasonTeamRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-4.420.606

Featured Games

SeasonTeamRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-4.420.606

Statistics [2018]

SeasonRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Week 124.0048.04.000.5006612
Week 224.0048.03.830.5006612
Week 320.0544.13.820.4555611
Week 425.3550.74.000.5006612
Week 550.1866.95.500.7509312
Week 68.7726.32.170.3334812
Week 720.3540.73.170.5006612
Week 844.9359.94.830.7509312
Week 923.4046.83.750.5006612
Week 1041.2761.94.920.6678412
Week 1160.9273.15.920.83310212
Week 1264.1770.05.580.91711112
Week 1343.3365.05.170.6678412
Week 1433.0055.05.300.6006410
Week 150.000.000.000000
Total483.72756.44.420.60610065165