Name
ESPN Power Index (NCAAF)
Status
Pending
Game Mode
Margins
Pick Type
Straight (SU)
Min Played
90%
Max Played
--
Leagues
Top 25 Games, NCAAF, CFP National Championship, CFP Semifinals, FBS Bowl Games, FBS Regular Season, NCAAF (FBS), Featured Games
Seasons
2018, Week 1, Week 2, Week 3, Week 4, Week 5, Week 6, Week 7, Week 8, Week 9, Week 10, Week 11, Week 12, Week 13, Week 14, Week 15, Week 16, Week 17, Week 18, Bowls Games, Regular Season

NCAAF

SeasonTeamRating (MG)Error/GmTotal ErrorBiasWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-36.2512.680.930.721

CFP National Championship

SeasonTeamRating (MG)Error/GmTotal ErrorBiasWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-313.2828.4828.480.000

CFP Semifinals

SeasonTeamRating (MG)Error/GmTotal ErrorBiasWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-0.00000.000

FBS Bowl Games

SeasonTeamRating (MG)Error/GmTotal ErrorBiasWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-84.7116.502.190.500

FBS Regular Season

SeasonTeamRating (MG)Error/GmTotal ErrorBiasWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-0.00000.000

NCAAF (FBS)

SeasonTeamRating (MG)Error/GmTotal ErrorBiasWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-36.2512.680.930.721

Top 25 Games

SeasonTeamRating (MG)Error/GmTotal ErrorBiasWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-26.8212.33-2.160.800

Featured Games

SeasonTeamRating (MG)Error/GmTotal ErrorBiasWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-32.2510.410.300.693

Statistics [2018]

SeasonRating (MG)Error/GmTotal ErrorBiasWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Week 740.4012.676722.150.698371653
Week 819.0212.53664-0.100.84945853
Week 949.0912.306641.250.611332154
Week 1042.0312.667722.610.689421961
Week 1125.9011.216611.200.780461359
Week 1225.4112.40744-2.680.817491160
Week 1341.7214.018831.700.714451863
Week 1413.795.7452-1.030.778729
Week 151.480.7410.741.000101
Bowls Games75.8217.106671.300.564221739
Total36.2512.6857800.930.721327125452