Name
Evan Leake 1
Status
Pending
Game Mode
Confidence
Pick Type
Straight (SU)
Min Played
75%
Max Played
--
Bonus Games
1 per week
Leagues
NCAAF, Featured Games
Seasons
2018, Week 1, Week 2, Week 3, Week 4, Week 5, Week 6, Week 7, Week 8, Week 9, Week 10, Week 11, Week 12, Week 13, Week 14, Week 15, Regular Season

NCAAF

SeasonTeamRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-4.480.614

Featured Games

SeasonTeamRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-4.480.614

Statistics [2018]

SeasonRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Week 10.000.000.000000
Week 221.1542.33.420.5006612
Week 327.8743.83.820.6367411
Week 447.2563.05.000.7509312
Week 524.0548.13.830.5006612
Week 69.5728.72.420.3334812
Week 745.3860.54.830.7509312
Week 827.1846.63.830.5837512
Week 960.8373.05.830.83310212
Week 1027.5055.04.420.5006612
Week 1125.8551.74.250.5006612
Week 1249.3565.85.330.7509312
Week 1326.9553.94.420.5006612
Week 1467.0574.57.200.9009110
Week 150.000.000.000000
Total459.98706.94.480.6149459153