Name
huskerfb 1
Status
Pending
Game Mode
Confidence
Pick Type
Straight (SU)
Min Played
75%
Max Played
--
Bonus Games
1 per week
Leagues
NCAAF, Featured Games
Seasons
2018, Week 1, Week 2, Week 3, Week 4, Week 5, Week 6, Week 7, Week 8, Week 9, Week 10, Week 11, Week 12, Week 13, Week 14, Week 15, Regular Season

NCAAF

SeasonTeamRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-4.560.641

Featured Games

SeasonTeamRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-4.560.641

Statistics [2018]

SeasonRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Week 115.8338.03.170.4175712
Week 225.8051.64.080.5006612
Week 334.6854.54.820.6367411
Week 450.7867.75.420.7509312
Week 552.0569.45.580.7509312
Week 611.7528.22.330.4175712
Week 727.8347.73.750.5837512
Week 845.2360.34.830.7509312
Week 929.1149.94.000.5837512
Week 1048.6064.85.170.7509312
Week 1160.2572.35.830.83310212
Week 1254.1765.05.250.83310212
Week 1325.2550.54.080.5006612
Week 1445.4768.25.500.6678412
Week 150.000.000.000000
Total526.8788.14.560.64110760167