Name
Jahiegel 1
Status
Pending
Game Mode
Confidence
Pick Type
Straight (SU)
Min Played
75%
Max Played
--
Bonus Games
1 per week
Leagues
NCAAF, Featured Games
Seasons
2018, Week 1, Week 2, Week 3, Week 4, Week 5, Week 6, Week 7, Week 8, Week 9, Week 10, Week 11, Week 12, Week 13, Week 14, Week 15, Regular Season

NCAAF

SeasonTeamRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-4.580.679

Featured Games

SeasonTeamRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-4.580.679

Statistics [2018]

SeasonRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Week 116.2539.03.250.4175712
Week 235.3353.04.420.6678412
Week 326.7342.03.820.6367411
Week 443.5058.04.830.7509312
Week 552.5063.05.250.83310212
Week 625.0843.03.580.5837512
Week 725.0843.03.580.5837512
Week 851.6762.05.170.83310212
Week 932.0855.04.580.5837512
Week 1060.0072.06.000.83310212
Week 1152.5070.05.830.7509312
Week 120.000.000.000000
Week 130.000.000.000000
Week 140.000.000.000000
Week 150.000.000.000000
Total420.726004.580.6798942131