Name
Jahiegel 1
Status
Pending
Game Mode
Confidence
Pick Type
Straight (SU)
Min Played
75%
Max Played
--
Bonus Games
1 per week
Leagues
NCAAF, Featured Games
Seasons
2018, Week 1, Week 2, Week 3, Week 4, Week 5, Week 6, Week 7, Week 8, Week 9, Week 10, Week 11, Week 12, Week 13, Week 14, Week 15, Regular Season

NCAAF

SeasonTeamRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-4.760.689

Featured Games

SeasonTeamRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-4.760.689

Statistics [2018]

SeasonRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Week 116.2539.03.250.4175712
Week 236.9355.44.420.6678412
Week 327.8743.83.820.6367411
Week 444.9359.94.830.7509312
Week 553.5864.35.250.83310212
Week 625.2643.33.580.5837512
Week 726.4845.43.580.5837512
Week 853.6764.45.170.83310212
Week 933.6057.64.580.5837512
Week 1062.0874.56.000.83310212
Week 1154.5372.75.830.7509312
Week 1253.1870.95.670.7509312
Week 1339.5359.34.750.6678412
Week 1454.3072.45.830.7509312
Week 150.000.000.000000
Total582.19822.94.760.68911552167