Name
John Leake 1
Status
Pending
Game Mode
Confidence
Pick Type
Straight (SU)
Min Played
75%
Max Played
--
Bonus Games
1 per week
Leagues
NCAAF, Featured Games
Seasons
2018, Week 1, Week 2, Week 3, Week 4, Week 5, Week 6, Week 7, Week 8, Week 9, Week 10, Week 11, Week 12, Week 13, Week 14, Week 15, Regular Season

NCAAF

SeasonTeamRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-4.550.660

Featured Games

SeasonTeamRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-4.550.660

Statistics [2018]

SeasonRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Week 10.0011.011.000.000101
Week 226.4345.33.580.5837512
Week 326.6641.93.640.6367411
Week 436.9355.44.420.6678412
Week 547.7063.65.170.7509312
Week 616.7033.42.750.5006612
Week 717.6342.33.330.4175712
Week 855.2566.35.330.83310212
Week 939.9359.94.750.6678412
Week 1054.0864.95.170.83310212
Week 1153.7871.75.750.7509312
Week 1244.3366.55.330.6678412
Week 1337.8756.84.500.6678412
Week 1435.3560.64.830.5837512
Week 150.000.000.000000
Total492.64739.64.550.66010353156