Name
John Moon 1
Status
Pending
Game Mode
Confidence
Pick Type
Straight (SU)
Min Played
75%
Max Played
--
Bonus Games
1 per week
Leagues
NCAAF, Featured Games
Seasons
2018, Week 1, Week 2, Week 3, Week 4, Week 5, Week 6, Week 7, Week 8, Week 9, Week 10, Week 11, Week 12, Week 13, Week 14, Week 15, Regular Season

NCAAF

SeasonTeamRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-4.480.626

Featured Games

SeasonTeamRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-4.480.626

Statistics [2018]

SeasonRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Week 10.000.000.000000
Week 231.0353.24.250.5837512
Week 335.3548.64.180.7278311
Week 430.6852.64.170.5837512
Week 562.0874.56.000.83310212
Week 69.4728.42.420.3334812
Week 724.9049.84.080.5006612
Week 831.4453.94.250.5837512
Week 918.0843.43.500.4175712
Week 1039.6759.54.750.6678412
Week 1167.6573.85.920.91711112
Week 1245.6860.94.920.7509312
Week 1335.2960.54.830.5837512
Week 1441.2761.94.920.6678412
Week 150.000.000.000000
Total472.597214.480.6269758155