Name
MediaFavorite99 1
Status
Pending
Game Mode
Confidence
Pick Type
Straight (SU)
Min Played
75%
Max Played
--
Bonus Games
1 per week
Leagues
NCAAF, Featured Games
Seasons
2018, Week 1, Week 2, Week 3, Week 4, Week 5, Week 6, Week 7, Week 8, Week 9, Week 10, Week 11, Week 12, Week 13, Week 14, Week 15, Regular Season

NCAAF

SeasonTeamRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-4.410.664

Featured Games

SeasonTeamRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-4.410.664

Statistics [2018]

SeasonRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Week 125.6744.03.670.5837512
Week 234.6752.04.330.6678412
Week 325.4540.03.640.6367411
Week 434.4259.04.920.5837512
Week 555.8367.05.580.83310212
Week 622.1738.03.170.5837512
Week 723.9241.03.420.5837512
Week 845.7561.05.080.7509312
Week 920.0040.03.330.5006612
Week 1048.7565.05.420.7509312
Week 1159.1771.05.920.83310212
Week 120.000.000.000000
Week 130.000.000.000000
Week 140.000.000.000000
Week 150.000.000.000000
Total395.85784.410.6648744131