Name
Michele Leake 1
Status
Pending
Game Mode
Confidence
Pick Type
Straight (SU)
Min Played
75%
Max Played
--
Bonus Games
1 per week
Leagues
NCAAF, Featured Games
Seasons
2018, Week 1, Week 2, Week 3, Week 4, Week 5, Week 6, Week 7, Week 8, Week 9, Week 10, Week 11, Week 12, Week 13, Week 14, Week 15, Regular Season

NCAAF

SeasonTeamRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-4.170.605

Featured Games

SeasonTeamRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-4.170.605

Statistics [2018]

SeasonRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Week 114.1734.02.830.4175712
Week 225.4550.94.080.5006612
Week 315.4133.92.910.4555611
Week 447.1862.95.000.7509312
Week 565.9171.95.830.91711112
Week 614.2934.32.830.4175712
Week 715.1736.42.920.4175712
Week 839.5359.34.830.6678412
Week 936.4754.74.330.6678412
Week 1020.8041.63.250.5006612
Week 1163.1775.86.080.83310212
Week 1228.9349.63.920.5837512
Week 1332.5555.84.500.5837512
Week 1446.2061.65.000.7509312
Week 150.000.000.000000
Total465.23722.74.170.60510166167