Name
MIKE PEKACH 1
Status
Pending
Game Mode
Confidence
Pick Type
Straight (SU)
Min Played
75%
Max Played
--
Bonus Games
1 per week
Leagues
NCAAF, Featured Games
Seasons
2018, Week 1, Week 2, Week 3, Week 4, Week 5, Week 6, Week 7, Week 8, Week 9, Week 10, Week 11, Week 12, Week 13, Week 14, Week 15, Regular Season

NCAAF

SeasonTeamRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-4.500.689

Featured Games

SeasonTeamRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-4.500.689

Statistics [2018]

SeasonRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Week 121.5043.03.580.5006612
Week 233.4857.44.580.5837512
Week 335.9349.44.360.7278311
Week 440.2060.34.920.6678412
Week 553.6764.45.170.83310212
Week 619.9039.83.330.5006612
Week 715.9531.92.420.5006612
Week 844.5559.44.750.7509312
Week 938.8758.34.750.6678412
Week 1068.9375.26.080.91711112
Week 1157.4268.95.500.83310212
Week 1253.1763.85.170.83310212
Week 1327.1346.53.670.5837512
Week 1444.0358.74.670.7509312
Week 150.000.000.000000
Total554.737774.500.68911552167