Name
MIKE PEKACH 1
Status
Pending
Game Mode
Confidence
Pick Type
Straight (SU)
Min Played
75%
Max Played
--
Bonus Games
1 per week
Leagues
NCAAF, Featured Games
Seasons
2018, Week 1, Week 2, Week 3, Week 4, Week 5, Week 6, Week 7, Week 8, Week 9, Week 10, Week 11, Week 12, Week 13, Week 14, Week 15, Regular Season

NCAAF

SeasonTeamRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-4.500.679

Featured Games

SeasonTeamRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-4.500.679

Statistics [2018]

SeasonRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Week 121.5043.03.580.5006612
Week 232.0855.04.580.5837512
Week 334.9148.04.360.7278311
Week 439.3359.04.920.6678412
Week 551.6762.05.170.83310212
Week 620.0040.03.330.5006612
Week 714.5029.02.420.5006612
Week 842.7557.04.750.7509312
Week 938.0057.04.750.6678412
Week 1066.9273.06.080.91711112
Week 1155.0066.05.500.83310212
Week 120.000.000.000000
Week 130.000.000.000000
Week 140.000.000.000000
Week 150.000.000.000000
Total416.665894.500.6798942131