Name
PiRate Mean (NCAAF)
Status
Pending
Game Mode
Margins
Pick Type
Straight (SU)
Min Played
90%
Max Played
--
Leagues
Top 25 Games, NCAAF, CFP National Championship, CFP Semifinals, FBS Bowl Games, FBS Regular Season, NCAAF (FBS), Featured Games
Seasons
2018, Week 1, Week 2, Week 3, Week 4, Week 5, Week 6, Week 7, Week 8, Week 9, Week 10, Week 11, Week 12, Week 13, Week 14, Week 15, Week 16, Week 17, Week 18, Bowls Games, Regular Season

NCAAF

SeasonTeamRating (MG)Error/GmTotal ErrorBiasWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-34.8112.521.320.733

CFP National Championship

SeasonTeamRating (MG)Error/GmTotal ErrorBiasWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-322.3029.3029.300.000

CFP Semifinals

SeasonTeamRating (MG)Error/GmTotal ErrorBiasWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-0.00000.000

FBS Bowl Games

SeasonTeamRating (MG)Error/GmTotal ErrorBiasWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-75.7616.812.220.563

FBS Regular Season

SeasonTeamRating (MG)Error/GmTotal ErrorBiasWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-0.00000.000

NCAAF (FBS)

SeasonTeamRating (MG)Error/GmTotal ErrorBiasWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-34.8112.521.320.733

Top 25 Games

SeasonTeamRating (MG)Error/GmTotal ErrorBiasWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-27.7112.88-1.950.800

Featured Games

SeasonTeamRating (MG)Error/GmTotal ErrorBiasWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-29.649.700.980.705

Statistics [2018]

SeasonRating (MG)Error/GmTotal ErrorBiasWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Week 741.0212.696732.710.698371653
Week 819.0312.196460.630.84945853
Week 951.0612.116541.740.593322254
Week 1028.2612.037340.650.770471461
Week 1131.0911.056523.010.746441559
Week 1222.4612.29737-1.980.833501060
Week 1342.4014.048842.290.714451863
Week 1412.825.72520.100.778729
Week 156.603.3033.301.000101
Bowls Games71.6017.406790.200.590231639
Total34.8112.5257141.320.733331121452