Name
Scott Neuroth 1
Status
Pending
Game Mode
Confidence
Pick Type
Straight (SU)
Min Played
75%
Max Played
--
Bonus Games
1 per week
Leagues
NCAAF, Featured Games
Seasons
2018, Week 1, Week 2, Week 3, Week 4, Week 5, Week 6, Week 7, Week 8, Week 9, Week 10, Week 11, Week 12, Week 13, Week 14, Week 15, Regular Season

NCAAF

SeasonTeamRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-4.560.629

Featured Games

SeasonTeamRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-4.560.629

Statistics [2018]

SeasonRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Week 120.0040.03.330.5006612
Week 231.1553.44.250.5837512
Week 329.9147.04.000.6367411
Week 439.5359.34.830.6678412
Week 541.6762.55.000.6678412
Week 66.4325.72.080.2503912
Week 729.2850.24.080.5837512
Week 849.2065.65.250.7509312
Week 917.2141.33.330.4175712
Week 1060.0872.15.830.83310212
Week 1162.7575.36.080.83310212
Week 1252.6570.25.670.7509312
Week 1332.6155.94.420.5837512
Week 1451.4568.65.580.7509312
Week 150.000.000.000000
Total523.92787.14.560.62910562167