Name
Stacker 1
Status
Pending
Game Mode
Confidence
Pick Type
Straight (SU)
Min Played
75%
Max Played
--
Bonus Games
1 per week
Leagues
NCAAF, Featured Games
Seasons
2018, Week 1, Week 2, Week 3, Week 4, Week 5, Week 6, Week 7, Week 8, Week 9, Week 10, Week 11, Week 12, Week 13, Week 14, Week 15, Regular Season

NCAAF

SeasonTeamRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-4.300.641

Featured Games

SeasonTeamRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-4.300.641

Statistics [2018]

SeasonRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Week 129.7551.04.250.5837512
Week 231.5054.04.330.5837512
Week 325.4246.64.090.5456511
Week 436.5354.84.330.6678412
Week 552.2562.75.080.83310212
Week 612.1329.12.420.4175712
Week 721.2042.43.420.5006612
Week 834.8752.34.170.6678412
Week 930.1651.74.170.5837512
Week 1046.4361.94.920.7509312
Week 1162.5075.06.080.83310212
Week 1244.7859.74.750.7509312
Week 1321.4042.83.420.5006612
Week 1443.8858.54.750.7509312
Week 150.000.000.000000
Total492.8742.54.300.64110760167