Name
T.W. McCoy 1
Status
Pending
Game Mode
Confidence
Pick Type
Straight (SU)
Min Played
75%
Max Played
--
Bonus Games
1 per week
Leagues
NCAAF, Featured Games
Seasons
2018, Week 1, Week 2, Week 3, Week 4, Week 5, Week 6, Week 7, Week 8, Week 9, Week 10, Week 11, Week 12, Week 13, Week 14, Week 15, Regular Season

NCAAF

SeasonTeamRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-4.600.659

Featured Games

SeasonTeamRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-4.600.659

Statistics [2018]

SeasonRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Week 120.5041.03.420.5006612
Week 240.2760.44.830.6678412
Week 332.4551.04.450.6367411
Week 440.0060.04.830.6678412
Week 530.8652.94.330.5837512
Week 615.2030.42.500.5006612
Week 716.7940.33.170.4175712
Week 856.1767.45.420.83310212
Week 931.4453.94.330.5837512
Week 1047.6363.55.080.7509312
Week 1159.2571.15.750.83310212
Week 1270.4976.96.170.91711112
Week 1332.5555.84.420.5837512
Week 1453.4871.35.750.7509312
Week 150.000.000.000000
Total547.08795.94.600.65911057167