Name
theBRA1N cfb
Status
Pending
Game Mode
Confidence
Pick Type
Straight (SU)
Min Played
75%
Max Played
--
Bonus Games
1 per week
Leagues
NCAAF, Featured Games
Seasons
2018, Week 1, Week 2, Week 3, Week 4, Week 5, Week 6, Week 7, Week 8, Week 9, Week 10, Week 11, Week 12, Week 13, Week 14, Week 15, Regular Season

NCAAF

SeasonTeamRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-4.340.588

Featured Games

SeasonTeamRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-4.340.588

Statistics [2018]

SeasonRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Week 10.000.000.000000
Week 20.000.000.000000
Week 329.9147.04.180.6367411
Week 432.6155.94.420.5837512
Week 555.5074.06.000.7509312
Week 65.7717.31.500.3334812
Week 724.2548.53.830.5006612
Week 831.4453.94.420.5837512
Week 947.1862.95.000.7509312
Week 100.000.000.000000
Week 1150.8567.85.420.7509312
Week 1223.5547.13.750.5006612
Week 1314.5043.53.500.3334812
Week 1452.5070.05.670.7509312
Week 150.000.000.000000
Total368.06587.94.340.5887754131