Name
ThePredictionTracker (NCAAF)
Status
Pending
Game Mode
Margins
Pick Type
Straight (SU)
Min Played
90%
Max Played
--
Leagues
Top 25 Games, NCAAF, CFP National Championship, CFP Semifinals, FBS Bowl Games, FBS Regular Season, NCAAF (FBS), Featured Games
Seasons
2018, Week 1, Week 2, Week 3, Week 4, Week 5, Week 6, Week 7, Week 8, Week 9, Week 10, Week 11, Week 12, Week 13, Week 14, Week 15, Bowls Games, Regular Season

NCAAF

SeasonTeamRating (MG)Error/GmTotal ErrorBiasWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-37.2712.801.020.717

CFP National Championship

SeasonTeamRating (MG)Error/GmTotal ErrorBiasWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-342.6531.1531.150.000

CFP Semifinals

SeasonTeamRating (MG)Error/GmTotal ErrorBiasWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-0.00000.000

FBS Bowl Games

SeasonTeamRating (MG)Error/GmTotal ErrorBiasWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-105.6516.915.240.406

FBS Regular Season

SeasonTeamRating (MG)Error/GmTotal ErrorBiasWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-0.00000.000

NCAAF (FBS)

SeasonTeamRating (MG)Error/GmTotal ErrorBiasWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-37.2712.801.020.717

Top 25 Games

SeasonTeamRating (MG)Error/GmTotal ErrorBiasWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-26.6911.62-1.790.786

Featured Games

SeasonTeamRating (MG)Error/GmTotal ErrorBiasWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-31.6010.44-0.170.699

Statistics [2018]

SeasonRating (MG)Error/GmTotal ErrorBiasWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Week 740.5813.457132.520.717381553
Week 817.2912.66671-0.570.86846753
Week 952.6012.606811.250.593322254
Week 1037.2112.667721.930.721441761
Week 1126.4611.246860.660.770471461
Week 1226.6212.38743-1.850.800481260
Week 1343.4913.758662.010.698441963
Week 1420.467.75109-3.850.78611314
Week 157.703.8543.851.000101
Bowls Games84.4017.106671.070.513201939
Total37.2712.8059121.020.717331128459