Name
Tommy Bryan 1
Status
Pending
Game Mode
Confidence
Pick Type
Straight (SU)
Min Played
75%
Max Played
--
Bonus Games
1 per week
Leagues
NCAAF, Featured Games
Seasons
2018, Week 1, Week 2, Week 3, Week 4, Week 5, Week 6, Week 7, Week 8, Week 9, Week 10, Week 11, Week 12, Week 13, Week 14, Week 15, Regular Season

NCAAF

SeasonTeamRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-4.330.641

Featured Games

SeasonTeamRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-4.330.641

Statistics [2018]

SeasonRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Week 130.9253.04.420.5837512
Week 236.9355.44.420.6678412
Week 340.7549.84.270.8189211
Week 454.7565.75.250.83310212
Week 521.5543.13.500.5006612
Week 611.9228.62.330.4175712
Week 712.9038.73.000.3334812
Week 840.6761.04.920.6678412
Week 932.1348.23.830.6678412
Week 1069.6776.06.080.91711112
Week 1151.1568.25.500.7509312
Week 1245.8068.75.500.6678412
Week 1323.5547.13.830.5006612
Week 1431.2746.93.750.6678412
Week 150.000.000.000000
Total503.96750.44.330.64110760167