Name
xyphr3 1
Status
Pending
Game Mode
Confidence
Pick Type
Straight (SU)
Min Played
75%
Max Played
--
Bonus Games
1 per week
Leagues
NCAAF, Featured Games
Seasons
2018, Week 1, Week 2, Week 3, Week 4, Week 5, Week 6, Week 7, Week 8, Week 9, Week 10, Week 11, Week 12, Week 13, Week 14, Week 15, Regular Season

NCAAF

SeasonTeamRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-4.470.653

Featured Games

SeasonTeamRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Total-4.470.653

Statistics [2018]

SeasonRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesGames Played
Week 122.0044.03.670.5006612
Week 235.6461.14.920.5837512
Week 30.000.000.000000
Week 438.5357.84.670.6678412
Week 527.8347.73.920.5837512
Week 60.000.000.000000
Week 714.6735.22.830.4175712
Week 844.4859.34.750.7509312
Week 927.8347.73.750.5837512
Week 1056.3367.65.420.83310212
Week 1154.4572.65.830.7509312
Week 1245.6060.84.830.7509312
Week 1326.5445.53.580.5837512
Week 1456.2567.55.420.83310212
Week 150.000.000.000000
Total450.15666.84.470.6539450144