Philadelphia Eagles at Dallas Cowboys

Details

Date Time League Season Week Network
December 9, 2018 3:25 pm NFL 2018 14 FOX

Score

TeamTotalOutcome
Philadelphia Eagles23Loss
Dallas Cowboys29Win

Philadelphia Eagles

Margins Status Prediction Margin Error Bias
Dunkel Index (NFL)QualifiedPhiladelphia Eagles0.216.216.21
Confidence Status Prediction Confidence Margin Points Bonus Total Points

Dallas Cowboys

Margins Status Prediction Margin Error Bias
ARGH Ratings (NFL)QualifiedDallas Cowboys4.002.00-2.00
Ashby AccuRatings (NFL)QualifiedDallas Cowboys4.002.00-2.00
Bihl Rankings (NFL)QualifiedDallas Cowboys6.990.990.99
Cleanup Hitter (NFL)QualifiedDallas Cowboys1.005.00-5.00
Compughter Ratings (NFL)QualifiedDallas Cowboys5.970.03-0.03
Computer Adjusted Line (NFL)QualifiedDallas Cowboys3.502.50-2.50
Daniel Curry Index (NFL)QualifiedDallas Cowboys9.663.663.66
Donchess Index (NFL)QualifiedDallas Cowboys3.762.24-2.24
DP Dwiggins (NFL)QualifiedDallas Cowboys5.400.60-0.60
ESPN Power Index (NFL)QualifiedDallas Cowboys5.950.05-0.05
Lee Burdorf Ratings (NFL)QualifiedDallas Cowboys9.803.803.80
Massey Ratings (NFL)QualifiedDallas Cowboys3.982.02-2.02
Nutshell Sports (NFL)QualifiedDallas Cowboys5.001.00-1.00
PerformanZ Ratings (NFL)QualifiedDallas Cowboys3.772.23-2.23
Pigskin Index (NFL)QualifiedDallas Cowboys7.001.001.00
PiRate Bias (NFL)QualifiedDallas Cowboys4.401.60-1.60
PiRate Mean (NFL)QualifiedDallas Cowboys4.301.70-1.70
PiRate Ratings (NFL)QualifiedDallas Cowboys4.101.90-1.90
Sagarin Golden Mean (NFL)QualifiedDallas Cowboys2.293.71-3.71
Sagarin Predictor (NFL)QualifiedDallas Cowboys3.242.76-2.76
Sagarin Ratings (NFL)QualifiedDallas Cowboys4.091.91-1.91
Sonny Moore Power Ratings (NFL)QualifiedDallas Cowboys6.710.710.71
StatFox (NFL)QualifiedDallas Cowboys6.000.000.00
Talisman Red Ratings (NFL)QualifiedDallas Cowboys0.705.30-5.30
Team Rankings (NFL)QualifiedDallas Cowboys3.502.50-2.50
WhatifSports (NFL)QualifiedDallas Cowboys1.005.00-5.00
ThePredictionTracker (NFL)QualifiedDallas Cowboys4.431.57-1.57
Laffaye RWP (NFL)QualifiedDallas Cowboys4.581.42-1.42
Confidence Status Prediction Confidence Margin Points Bonus Total Points

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *