Top 25 Challenge Standings [2018]

RankPlayerRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesGames Played
1Brandon Colet 1559.08787.84.900.71011045155
2Jahiegel 1556.32783.94.880.71011045155
3MediaFavorite99 1530.59761.54.740.69710847155
4Brian Pritchard 1524.05766.34.750.68410649155
5Louie Gallardo 1523.97752.04.670.69710847155
6chadb007 1520.73744.64.690.69910746153
7Sonya Neuroth 1516.26762.14.750.67710550155
8MIKE PEKACH 1516.17734.04.570.70310946155
9Protected: Lynn D. 1512.21770.84.800.66510352155
10Phil Zorn 1511.99755.84.710.67710550155
11Glen Lambertson 2506.65755.14.700.67110451155
12T.W. McCoy 1506.51754.94.700.67110451155
13Don Burnette 1503.29750.14.680.67110451155
14Randolph Ray 1502.76749.34.650.67110451155
15Protected: Patrick Taylor 1500.07750.14.720.66710251153
16phonies 1494.60741.94.710.66710251153
17huskerfb 1493.61750.14.660.65810253155
18C_hawkfan 1490.05723.44.490.67710550155
19John Leake 1479.47728.64.510.65810253155
20Scott Neuroth 1477.18747.14.650.6399956155
21Paul Davis 1470.71729.64.540.64510055155
22JohnPatrick 1470.58729.44.540.64510055155
23NUtball 1460.58713.94.410.64510055155
24Keith Martin 1455.74706.44.400.64510055155
25Connie 1453.71725.04.500.6269758155
26Jeff J. 1451.74672.94.540.6719647143
27John Moon 1451.21721.04.480.6269758155
28Tommy Bryan 1449.94697.44.320.64510055155
29Stacker 1446.13691.54.300.64510055155
30James Anderson 1435.28681.54.230.6399956155
31Dan Herrington 1435.23708.44.450.6149459153
32Donnie Cox 2434.94695.04.300.6269758155
33Evan Leake 1434.30706.94.480.6149459153
34Andy Shu 1426.76703.74.350.6069461155
35Michele Leake 1426.55688.74.280.6199659155
36Evin Negron 1424.72676.94.260.6279657153
37Protected: Paris Isaia 1418.51579.14.690.7238633119
38xyphr3 1415.20622.84.540.6678844132
39Protected: HouseofPain44 1408.06687.54.280.5949263155
40Tactic101 Tactic1397.70605.84.440.6568645131
41Nick Carloni 1396.40618.24.550.6418447131
42kst8no1 winner393.48625.24.220.6299053143
43Protected: Showmekid 1380.07547.34.900.6947533108
44Protected: ayo39 1376.62612.04.100.6158855143
45PJSR 1362.26616.74.170.5878459143
46theBRA1N cfb345.56587.94.340.5887754131
47Protected: Blair Negron 1333.96582.43.910.5738261143
48Protected: Nutterbutter21 1323.55520.34.230.6227445119
49Perri Means 1254.72368.94.260.690582684
50John Sigler 1243.39374.14.360.651542983
51Protected: Norman Callahan 1205.97376.33.830.547524395
52Scott B. 1196.56280.84.550.700421860
53Dave Breon 1117.37201.24.060.583282048
54Phaseshift 191.65122.24.920.75018624
55Protected: Msamee 174.23106.74.480.69616723
56cooklio 144.1858.94.750.7509312
57Burnetaggie99 138.9358.44.670.6678412
58KKoz9 129.1750.04.000.5837512
59Keith Hughes 127.2054.44.330.5006612
60Gregor Nemec 125.8551.74.170.5006612
61Hodgens 124.5038.53.270.6367411
62Protected: Fred White 122.8545.73.670.5006612
63Protected: Robert Stover 120.9435.92.750.5837512
64Zebpricey 118.7537.53.080.5006612
65Mark Harris 117.1341.13.250.4175712
66Protected: ronald navarro 117.0534.12.670.5006612
67Developer 116.7533.52.750.5006612
68Dickey 114.1826.02.270.5456511
69Brent Collamer 19.7923.52.330.4175712