Top 25 Challenge Standings [2018]

RankPlayerRating (CF)PointsPoints/GmWin %WinsLossesGames Played
1Jahiegel 1396.00561.04.710.7068435119
2Brian Pritchard 1391.98562.04.720.6978336119
3Brandon Colet 1391.98562.04.720.6978336119
4MIKE PEKACH 1380.82546.04.590.6978336119
5Sonya Neuroth 1368.40548.04.610.6728039119
6phonies 1366.39545.04.580.6728039119
7chadb007 1362.12532.04.470.6818138119
8Phil Zorn 1359.82542.04.550.6647940119
9Louie Gallardo 1359.39528.04.440.6818138119
10MediaFavorite99 1358.99534.04.490.6728039119
11huskerfb 1357.23545.04.580.6557841119
12Randolph Ray 1356.50537.04.510.6647940119
13Protected: Lynn D. 1355.88550.04.620.6477742119
14Protected: Patrick Taylor 1351.98537.04.510.6557841119
15Donnie Cox 2351.35543.04.560.6477742119
16Don Burnette 1351.33536.04.500.6557841119
17John Leake 1347.20523.04.390.6647940119
18Glen Lambertson 2346.18535.04.500.6477742119
19T.W. McCoy 1344.24532.04.470.6477742119
20C_hawkfan 1336.91514.04.320.6557841119
21Tommy Bryan 1336.25513.04.310.6557841119
22Nick Carloni 1334.66531.04.460.6307544119
23Paul Davis 1334.03530.04.450.6307544119
24Scott Neuroth 1331.45533.04.480.6227445119
25Protected: Showmekid 1328.02470.04.900.698672996
26Stacker 1326.99512.04.300.6397643119
27NUtball 1325.21516.04.340.6307544119
28Tactic101 Tactic1320.30476.04.450.6737235107
29Andy Shu 1319.61521.04.380.6137346119
30JohnPatrick 1317.76511.04.290.6227445119
31John Moon 1317.76518.04.350.6137346119
32Connie 1314.08512.04.300.6137346119
33Protected: ayo39 1311.03487.04.090.6397643119
34kst8no1 winner310.30499.04.190.6227445119
35Protected: HouseofPain44 1308.24524.04.400.5887049119
36Michele Leake 1307.95502.04.220.6137346119
37James Anderson 1306.93487.04.090.6307544119
38Keith Martin 1305.95492.04.130.6227445119
39Jeff J. 1299.21464.04.340.6456938107
40Evin Negron 1298.13486.04.080.6137346119
41Evan Leake 1291.76496.04.170.5887049119
42Dan Herrington 1289.34499.04.190.5806950119
43xyphr3 1279.65433.04.510.646623496
44Protected: Paris Isaia 1266.94382.04.600.699582583
45theBRA1N cfb252.15413.04.350.611583795
46Perri Means 1247.19358.04.260.690582684
47Protected: Blair Negron 1241.97443.03.720.5466554119
48PJSR 1241.68431.04.030.5616047107
49John Sigler 1235.52362.04.360.651542983
50Protected: Nutterbutter21 1203.39331.03.990.614513283
51Protected: Norman Callahan 1199.24364.03.830.547524395
52Scott B. 1191.10273.04.550.700421860
53Dave Breon 1113.75195.04.060.583282048
54Phaseshift 188.50118.04.920.75018624
55Protected: Msamee 171.65103.04.480.69616723
56cooklio 142.7557.04.750.7509312
57Burnetaggie99 137.3356.04.670.6678412
58KKoz9 128.0048.04.000.5837512
59Keith Hughes 126.0052.04.330.5006612
60Gregor Nemec 125.0050.04.170.5006612
61Hodgens 122.9136.03.270.6367411
62Protected: Fred White 122.0044.03.670.5006612
63Protected: Robert Stover 119.2533.02.750.5837512
64Zebpricey 118.5037.03.080.5006612
65Developer 116.5033.02.750.5006612
66Mark Harris 116.2539.03.250.4175712
67Protected: ronald navarro 116.0032.02.670.5006612
68Dickey 113.6425.02.270.5456511
69Brent Collamer 111.6728.02.330.4175712