CBK Challenge Week 11

Begins Tuesday, January 15th @ 7:00 PM CST

The CBK Challenge will run for the remaining ten weeks of the college basketball regular season. Starting this week, each week will start on Tuesdays and run through Sundays or Mondays.

Steps to play:

  1. Create a new account: Register Here
  2. Log in and create a CBK Challenge entry. Just click the link, scroll to the bottom and submit: Create new entry
  3. Once created, you will be redirected to make this week’s picks.

Leaderboard [2019]

RankPlayerRating (CF)Win %WinsLosses
1Sonya Neuroth 1129.640.786226
2Scott Neuroth 1129.640.786226
3Keith Martin 1129.460.846224
4Glen Lambertson 1125.710.786226
5John Moon 666123.090.826194
6Connie 1117.860.786226
7Don Burnette 1117.750.750217
8kst8no1 winner116.290.786226
9Jahiegel 1114.750.750217
10James Anderson 1113.140.786226